Flat Winners
HorseDayMonthYear
Justice Frederick662016
Zig Zag662016
No Biggie962016
Intricately1962016
Motherland2162016
Eagle Spirit2362016
Reckless Gold2462016
Arya Tara2462016
No Biggie372016
Arya Tara472016
Arya Tara1472016
Arcada1672016
Motherland2572016
Sweetasever1082016
Udogo1182016
Intricately1192016
Art Nouvelle2292016
Jaqen H'Ghar10102016
Druids Cross9112016
Duplication2122016
Jaqen H'Ghar2122016
Song Of Love16122016
Song Of Love23122016
Rekindling842017
Kalopsia1142017
Apparition1652017
True Blue Moon2152017
Sweetasever362017
Tigris River1062017
Mr Everest1162017
Lynn's Memory1762017
Band Of Outlaws1762017
Amenette2362017
Remember The Days2562017
Ruby Shoes2962017
Rekindling272017
Tamboureen772017
Eagle Spirit872017
Dilmun1272017
Kamili1672017
Lord Justice2072017
Boragh Steps2372017
Thomas O'Malley2472017
Detailed2472017
Apparition2972017
Duplication1882017
Detailed2082017
High Language2582017
Sebastianno Ricci492017
Detailed492017
Damselfly892017
Detailed7102017
Baroness22102017
Castrogiovanni24102017
Escamillo25102017
Damselfly28102017
Band Of Outlaws5112017
Rekindling7112017
Song Of The Sky1542018
Song Of The Sky2142018
Camile2342018
Irish Minister952018
Camile952018
Wisdom Mind1152018
Rockfish1852018
Dynabee1852018
Medal Of Honour2652018
Rapture's Delight2952018
Pedisnap2952018
Rockfish2952018
Downdraft262018
Rockfish462018
Arthurian Fame662018
Pedisnap662018
Waitingfortheday762018
Don Carlos862018
Remmy D862018
Tissiak862018
Latrobe962018
Waitingfortheday1562018
Cava1562018
Ming2462018
Latrobe3062018
Band Of Outlaws172018
Seize Your Star472018
Amthaal672018
Vallambrosa872018
Ming1472018
Iridessa1772018
Focus Of Attention1872018
Waitingfortheday1872018
Air Supremacy2272018
Focus Of Attention2572018
National Glory2572018
No Needs Never2772018
Tenax1082018
Julienne1082018
Speak In Colours1282018
Tremendous Leap1282018
Facethepuckout1582018
Pedisnap1582018
Ace Combat2082018
Rockabill2382018
National Wealth2482018
Stella D'Oro3082018
Rockabill3182018

All Weather Winners

HorseDayMonthYear
Udogo612017
Tommy Welsh1022017
War Goddess1022017
Remember The Days1722017
Ligeti1722017
Song Of Love1722017
Ligeti2422017
Circus Ring332017
Tommy Welsh332017
True Blue Moon1242017
Ruby Gates2142017
Richard Strauss1252017
Ligeti2292017
French Mix3102017
Shalailah13102017
Thomas O'Malley20102017
Grey Waters8112017
Unpretentious24112017
Paparazzi6122017
Medal Of Honour8122017
Art Nouvelle28122017
Ship Of Dreams512018
Zaofu512018
Palace Guard1212018
Bachelor1612018
Uncle Henry1912018
Boragh Steps1912018
Downdraft222018
Highly Approved922018
Highly Approved932018
Highly Approved1232018
Tagle1632018
Now You're Talking2832018
Ming1142018
Rockfish1142018
Drapers Guild1842018
Light Pillar652018
Eos1272018
Waitingfortheday1272018
Faradays Law1272018


National Hunt Winners

HorseDayMonthYear
Mai Fitz's Jack662016
Oathkeeper662016
Oh Me Oh My1062016
Tesseract272016
Exactoris972016
Oathkeeper1372016
Tesseract1472016
King Leon1772016
Cradle Mountain1972016
All The Answers2772016
Hallmark282016
Plinth1982016
Aspen Colorado1792016
Lord Justice2092016
Lord Justice1102016
Cradle Mountain2102016
All The Answers11102016
Zig Zag20102016
Rosshaven Lady27102016
Kalopsia31102016
Landofhopeandglory7112016
Landofhopeandglory19112016
Kalopsia1122016
Landofhopeandglory4122016
Aeglos26122016
Exactoris29122016
West Coast Time712017
Slowmotion812017
Edwulf1412017
Katnap2912017
Outspoken1122017
Slowmotion1122017
Early Doors2222017
Edwulf2622017
High Tide532017
Shady Operator1832017
Mortal3032017
Slowmotion1742017
Le Richebourg1452017
Cornelius Sulla1452017
Plinth1552017
Kilclispeen1952017
Cook Islands2252017
Los Alamos2252017
Mischievious Max2652017
Tower Bridge3052017
Treasure Chest462017
Persistent462017
Dawn In The Park962017
Champagne Paddy1362017
Immortal Bridge1762017
Landofhopeandglory2662017
Plinth672017
Tigris River872017
Aeglos872017
Tower Bridge872017
Thermistocles1172017
A Year To Remember1372017
Le Richebourg2072017
Immortal Bridge2072017
Santiago De Cuba2072017
Monarch2172017
Bhutan2372017
Spin A Yarn2572017
Le Richebourg3172017
Housesofparliament182017
Tesseract382017
Tigris River382017
Hardback1082017
Unicorn1382017
Mischievious Max1382017
Pronounced1482017
Chess Grand Master2282017
Arkwrisht2282017
Grey Waters2282017
Valgour Du Ronceray2982017
Young Turk3182017
Successor292017
Grey Waters1092017
Let's Twist Again2392017
Landofhopeandglory2592017
West Coast Time2992017
Persistent1102017
Persistent10102017
The Gunner Murphy10102017
Apparition11102017
Tesseract29102017
Early Doors30102017
Imperial way30102017
Shady Operator5112017
Early Doors11112017
Us And Them19112017
Let's Twist Again19112017
Let's Twist Again1122017
Speak Easy9122017
Us And Them10122017
Rhinestone17122017
Hardback28122017
Alighted28122017
High Sparrow28122017
Tower Bridge322018
Edwulf422018
High Sparrow1122018
Uisce Beatha142018
Lone Wolf2742018
Cut Em Down2352018
Hardback562018
Ballybrowney Jack662018
Beautiful Citi862018
Gold Seal1262018
Monarch2262018
Housesofparliament2362018
Treasure Chest2562018
Monarch772018
Howth Summit1372018
Glocca Mora1372018
Cheap And Cheerful1572018
Beautiful Citi1672018
Meticulous1972018
Triplicate482018
Gold Seal982018
Dawn In The Park1982018
Air Supremacy2582018
Monarch2582018
Paris Texas2782018