2022
Flat Race Wins 92 - Multiple Race Winning Horses 13






25.09 Basil Martini (Group 3 Winner)  UPDATED  

22.09 White Caviar 

22.09 Flying Scotsman 

22.09 Lark In The Mornin  

20.09 Neptune Rock (Listed Winner)

19.09 Approaching Bear

17.09 Mister Mister

14.09 Reckoning Force (Listed Winner USA)

13.09 Saturn Five    

13.09 Goodie Two Shoes  2nd Win      

11.09 Al Riffa (Group 1 Winner) 2nd Win        

11.09 Above The Curve ( Group 2 Winner)      

31.08 Zaynudin 

27.08 Federal 

26.08 Agartha (Group 3 Winner) 

26.08 Roaring Gallagher        

21.08 Madly Truly      

15.08 Comfort Zone       

13.08 Raise You   (Group 3 Winner) 3rd Win     

11.08 Point King (Listed Winner) 3rd Win      

05.08 In Ecstasy       

05.08 Al Riffa    

04.08 Gear Up (Group 3 Winner) 2nd Win          

03.08 Corky   

01.08 Voce Del Palio 2nd Win      

27.07 Sir Antonino  2nd Win      

23.07 Sistine Madonna            

22.07 Good Heavens            

21.07 Point King  2nd Win            

21.07 Ma Belle Artiste        

18.07 Midnight Run     

17.07 Nusret          

17.07 Verenet      

16.07 All Things Nice  2nd Win       

14.07 Point Gellibrand      

14.07 Caroline Street     

14.07 Montesilvano      

11.07 Goodie Two Shoes     

11.07 Didn'thavemuchtodo  2nd Win  

10.07 Hypernova  

08.07 Shoshone Warrior  

07.07 Magellan    

07.07 Sir Antonino        

07.07 Thornbrook       

01.07 Lakota Seven  

30.06 Benaud  

30.06 All Things Nice  

28.06 Busselton  

28.06 Herring Island  

25.06 Night Of Romance 2nd Win  

24.06 Common Practice   

22.06 Didn'thavemuchtodo   

22.06 Excelia   

20.06 Merroir  

20.06 Dark Note  

18.06 Onameridance  

18.06 Spartan Army  

17.06 Goa Gajah   

17.06 National Gallery   

16.06 Como Park   

15.06 State Of Rest (Group 1 Winner UK) 2nd Win   

12.06 Gear Up    

12.06 Night Of Romance 

12.06  Zoinnocent   

10.06 Point King   

10.06 Apache Outlaw 

06.06 World Famous    

05.06 Brostaigh (Group 2 Winner France) 2nd Win    

02.06 Startedwithakiss  2nd Win      

29.05 Above The Curve   (Group 1 Winner France) 2nd Win 

28.05 Grecian Slipper      

28.05 Voice Of Angels    

27.05 Snapius  (Claimed out of race)

23.05 Voce Del Palio         

21.05 Raise You (Listed Winner)   

20.05 Hannibal Barca (Group 3 Winner)    

17.05 Monty's Way 

17.05 Entropy     

15.05 Amortentia  

15.05 Brostaigh (Listed Winner) 

14.05 Vega Magnifico      

09.05 Startedwithakiss    

09.05 Swan Bay    

07.05 Tranquil Lady (Group 3 Winner)     

02.05 Twilight Spinner  (Group 3 Winner) 

02.05 Buckaroo  (Listed Winner)     

01.05 State Of Rest (Group 1 Winner France )     

16.04 Ghasham     

06.04 Above The Curve     

02.04 Haziya    

27.03 Tosen Lydia      

26.03 Perfect Thunder