2017 National Hunt Race Wins 60 - Individual Race Winning Horses (45) - Multiple Race Winning Horses (11)

11/10 APPARITION           UPDATED  

10/10 THE GUNNER MURPHY  

10/10 PERSISTENT 3RD WIN 

01/10 PERSISTENT  2ND WIN 

29/09  WEST COAST TIME  2ND WIN            

25/09 LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY 2ND WIN 

23/09 LET'S TWIST AGAIN                       

10/09 GREY WATERS  2ND WIN  

02/09 SUCCESSOR 

31/08 YOUNG TURK   

29/08 VALGOR DU RONCERAY  

22/08 GREY WATERS  

22/08 ARKWRISHT  

22/08 CHESS GRAND MASTER     

14/08 PRONOUNCED                              

13/08 MISCHIEVIOUS MAX 2ND WIN 

13/08 UNICORN 

10/08 HARDBACK  

03/08 TIGRIS RIVER 3RD WIN (1 WIN ON THE FLAT )       

03/08 TESSERACT      

01/08 HOUSESOFPARLIAMENT  

31/07 LE RICHEBOURG 3RD WIN 

25/07 SPIN A YARN   

23/07 BHUTAN 

21/07 MONARCH

20/07 SANTIAGO DE CUBA  

20/07 IMMORTAL BRIDGE 2ND WIN  

20/07 LE RICHEBOURG 2ND WIN 

13/07 A YEAR TO REMEMBER 

11/07 THERMISTOCLES 

08/07 TOWER BRIDGE 2ND WIN  

08/07 AEGLOS   

08/07 TIGRIS RIVER  

06/07 PLINTH 2ND WIN 

26.06 LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY  

17/06 IMMORTAL BRIDGE 

13/06 CHAMPAGNE PADDY

09/06 DAWN IN THE PARK 

04/06 PERSISTENT   

04/06 TREASURE CHEST  

30/05 TOWER BRIDGE 

26/05 MISCHIEVIOUS MAX 

22/05 LOS ALAMOS

22/05 COOK ISLANDS

19/05 KILCLISPEEN  

15/05 PLINTH

14/05 CORNELIUS SULLA 

14/05 LE RICHEBOURG  

17/04 SLOWMOTION 3RD WIN

30/03 MORTAL 

18/03 SHADY OPERATOR 

05/03 HIGH TIDE 

26/02 EDWULF 2ND WIN 

22/02 EARLY DOORS  

11/02  SLOWMOTION 2ND WIN 

11/02 OUTSPOKEN 

29/01 KATNAP  

14/01 EDWULF

08/01  SLOWMOTION   

07/01  WEST COAST TIME

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2016 National Hunt Race Wins 26- Individual Race Winning Horses (17) - Multiple Race Winning Horses(8)

29/12 EXACTORIS 2ND WIN 

26/12 AEGLOS

04/12 LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY 3RD WIN

01/12 KALOPSIA 2ND WIN

19/11 LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY 2ND WIN

07/11 LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY

31/10 KALOPSIA

27/10 ROSSHAVEN LADY

20/10 ZIG ZAG

11/10 ALL THE ANSWERS 2ND WIN

02/10 CRADLE MOUNTAIN 2ND WIN

01/10 LORD JUSTICE 2ND WIN

20/09 LORD JUSTICE

17/09 ASPEN COLORADO

19/08 PLINTH

02/08 HALLMARK

27/07 ALL THE ANSWERS

19/07 CRADLE MOUNTAIN

17/07 KING LEON (SOLD)

14/07 TESSERACT 2ND WIN

13/07 OATHKEEPER 2ND WIN

09/07 EXACTORIS

02/07 TESSERACT

10/06 OH ME OH MY

06/06 MAI FITZS JACK

06/06 OATHKEEPER